Guilherme Alexandre de Carvalho Krull |
15,5 |
16,6 |
15,61 |
1º |
Colocado |
André Martins McCord |
13,4 |
15,5 |
13,61 |
2º |
Colocado |
Rosa Elsberthe Van Alphen |
13,1 |
16 |
13,39 |
3º |
Colocado |
Diogo Miguel Coelho Gonçalves |
12,9 |
14,8 |
13,09 |
4º |
Colocado |
Leonardo Afonso Vidas |
12,7 |
16,2 |
13,05 |
4º |
Colocado |
Rodrigo Silvério do Carmo |
12,6 |
13,7 |
12,71 |
6º |
Colocado |
Miguel Plant Cabrita |
12,8 |
10 |
12,52 |
7º |
Colocado |
Mariana Rodrigues de Almeida |
12,4 |
12,8 |
12,44 |
8º |
Colocado |
António Maria Almeida da Rosa Leal |
11,9 |
14 |
12,11 |
9º |
Colocado |
Marcelo Martins Fernandes |
11,5 |
14,8 |
11,83 |
10º |
Colocado |
Luísa Virgínia Gonçalves Moreira Guedes |
11,3 |
15,5 |
11,72 |
11º |
Colocado |
Francisco dos Santos da Silva Sylla |
11,1 |
16,6 |
11,65 |
11º |
Colocado |
Afonso Fernandes Corte-Real |
11,4 |
13,8 |
11,64 |
13º |
Colocado |
Nuno Alexandre Amaral Rodrigues |
11,5 |
12,7 |
11,62 |
13º |
Colocado |
João Filipe Cristovão Ribeiro |
11 |
13,7 |
11,27 |
15º |
Colocado |
Ana Catarina Pinto Ribeiro |
10,3 |
13,3 |
10,6 |
16º |
Colocado |
Diogo Miguel Ribeiro Pinheiro |
10,3 |
13,1 |
10,58 |
16º |
Colocado |
José Luis Pires Ferreira |
14,1 |
* |
___________ |
______ |
___________ |
Francisca Cordeiro Leal Cazenave Ribeiro |
12,3 |
* |
___________ |
______ |
___________ |
Yannick Marques Pinto |
10,3 |
* |
___________ |
______ |
___________ |
António José Lopes Moreira |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
______ |
___________ |
Francisco José Lopes Marques |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
André Filipe Ferreira Lança |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
André Filipe Venâncio Fernandes |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Bruno Alexandre Vilela Pereira |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Carlos David de Oliveira Estêvão Esperança |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Carlos Miguel Godinho Pires da Silva |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Daniel Silvestre Teixeira |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Duarte João de Jesus Gomes de Matos |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Eduardo Bento e Costa |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Gonçalo de Barros Todo Bom |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Guilherme Filipe de Brito Limão |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Guilherme Sebastião Laureano de Oliveira Salvador |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Luís Maria Guedes Barata da Costa Barbosa |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Paulo Alexandre Martinho Oliveira |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Pedro Lobo Brandão Ferreira |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Rafael Amado Ferreira |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Ricardo Jorge Ricardo Parra |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Sara Cristina Teixeira Leite |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Sidónio José Borecki Salta |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Simão Pereira dos Santos |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Simão Rui Farinha Ferreira |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Vasco Novak Formozinho Completo |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
Víctor André Vieira de Sousa |
Reprovado |
_______ |
____________ |
_______ |
___________ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Excluido por falta de documentos |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisboa, 8 de Setembro de 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
O Diretor da ESML |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(Prof. Pedro Centeno Moreira) |
|
|
|
|
|