Área de Especialização

Seriação

Classificação da Prova Prática

Classificação da Prova Escrita

Situação

Nº Vagas

 
CANTO
Beatriz dos Santos Ventura 18 Aprovado Colocado 1
Diana Isabel Parente dos Santos 18 Aprovado Colocado
Teresa Vieira de Melo Duarte 18 Aprovado Colocado
Isobel Catriona Barton Reis 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Sara Cristina Gonçalves Brites 11 Aprovado Não Colocado
Daniela dos Reis Antunes * 9 Aprovado Não Colocado
Carla Sofia Oliveira Martins * Faltou * *
 
COMPOSIÇÃO
Paulo José Velez Novado 18 Aprovado Colocado 1
Pedro Francisco Laranjeira Finisterra 18 Aprovado Colocado
Rui Pedro Ribeiro Valdemar Teixeira Pinheiro 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
 
DIREÇÃO
- DIREÇÃO CORAL
João Carlos Perdigão Lúcio 17 Aprovado Colocado 1
Frederico Simão Costa 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
Natália Rafaela Lopes Ribeiro 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
 
- DIREÇÃO ORQUESTRAL
João David Ribeiro Fernandes Malha 16 Aprovado Colocado 1
Emanuel Fernando Sousa e Silva 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Hernani Jorge Pinheiro Santos 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
 
FORMAÇÃO MUSICAL
Pedro Afonso Fernandes de Sèvres Tojal 18 Aprovado Colocado 1
Ana Carolina Leote Godinho 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
João Carlos Perdigão Lúcio 15 Aprovado Não Colocado
Diogo Emanuel Chagas da Cunha Sargedas 14 * Não Colocado
João Nuno Galo Elvas 14 * Não Colocado
Filipa Ramos Pimentel 11 * Não Colocado
Natália Rafaela Lopes Ribeiro 11 Aprovado Não Colocado
Diogo André Brazão Soares 10 * Não Colocado
Mara Lisa Pereira Monteiro * 9 Aprovado Não Colocado
 
INSTRUMENTO
- CLARINETE
Guilherme Vieira da Silva 16 Aprovado Colocado 2
Maria Inês Azenha Correia 15 Aprovado Colocado
Patrícia Sofia Pinto da Graça 15 Aprovado Colocado
Ruben Carlos da Conceição Antunes Leiria 15 Aprovado Colocado
Rita Cristina da Silva Almeida 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Ana Beatriz Varela Martins 12 Aprovado Não Colocado
Maria João Vieira de Faria 11 Aprovado Não Colocado
Vasco Miguel Santos Cecília Viana * Faltou * *
 
- CRAVO
Catarina Martins de Lemos Mota e Melo 19 Aprovado Colocado 1
Maria Afonso Pinhal Bayley 19 Aprovado Colocado
 
- FAGOTE
Joana Catarina Moreira Maia 19 Aprovado Colocado 1
Maria Raquel Cruz Saraiva 19 Aprovado Colocado
Patrick Oliveira 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
Rute Vieira Santos 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
Beatriz David Lopes Carvalho 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Filipe Carvalho de Oliveira 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Ana Maria de Oliveira e Castro * Faltou * *
 
- FLAUTA TRANSVERSAL
Mariana Alexandra Pereira Cancela 17 Aprovado Colocado 2
Inês Marques da Costa Sacadura 16 Aprovado Colocado
Marco António Tavares Patrício 16 Aprovado Colocado
Marta Catarina Mestre Borges 15 Aprovado Não Colocado
Rita Maria dos Santos Mendes 15 Aprovado Não Colocado
Rute Dinis Gomes 15 Aprovado Não Colocado
Carolina Alves Tavares 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Maria do Carmo Oliveira Vendas 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Maria Ribeiro do Nascimento 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Rita Andreia Martins Cordeiro 10º 12 Aprovado Não Colocado
Maria de Sousa Português Felicidade 11º 11 Aprovado Não Colocado
Simão Domingos Correia 11º 11 Aprovado Não Colocado
Beatriz Sobreira Valente * Faltou * *
Vera Lúcia Silva Pereira * Faltou * *
 
- GUITARRA
João Filipe Pinto Loureiro 19 Aprovado Colocado 1
Miguel Alexandre Freitas Almeida 19 Aprovado Colocado
João Luís Santos Vieira 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
João Pedro Silvestre Mendes 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Maria Valente Infante 14 * Não Colocado
Daniel Mouzinho Oliveira 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Júlio Miguel Gil dos Reis 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
 
- HARPA
Maria Sá e Sousa Carneiro da Silva 18 Aprovado Colocado 1
 
- OBOÉ
Cristina Maria Lopes Barbosa Pires 13 Aprovado Colocado 1
Sara Daniela Pires Miguel 11 Aprovado Não Colocado
 
- ÓRGÃO
Daniel Filipe Santos Sousa 18 Aprovado Colocado 1
Maria João de Sousa Abreu 18 Aprovado Colocado
 
- PERCUSSÃO
António Manuel Neves Machado 17 Aprovado Colocado 1
Francisco Ramos Cipriano Martins 17 Aprovado Colocado
Pedro Fernando Soares Tavares 17 Aprovado Colocado
Tiago André Pinto Loureiro 17 Aprovado Colocado
Luís Francisco Abrantes Rebelo da Silva * 8 Aprovado Não Colocado
 
- PIANO
José Pedro Gonçalves Ribeiro 14 Aprovado Colocado 1
Manuel Lopes Morais 14 Aprovado Colocado
Maria Manuela Ferreira Fonseca 14 Aprovado Colocado
Mariana Monteiro Soares 14 Aprovado Colocado
Tomás André Garcia de Matos 14 Aprovado Colocado
Francisco Ramos Martins * Faltou * *
 
- SAXOFONE
Daniela Sofia Bértolo de Jesus 20 Aprovado Colocado 2
Joana Andreia Carvalho de Sá 18 Aprovado Colocado
Joel de Deus Serra 18 Aprovado Colocado
Raquel Luzia Pais da Silva Alexandre 18 Aprovado Colocado
João Rafael Mateus Bandadas 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
Andreia Cristina Magalhães da Silva 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Micaela Martins Matos * Faltou * *
Sofia dos Santos Gomes Bôrras * Faltou * *
 
- TROMBONE
João Rodrigo Sousa Gomes 16 Aprovado Colocado 1
Rúben Miguel Chaínho Amaral do Carmo 16 Aprovado Colocado
Francisco Jorge Marques de Almeida Sales 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Laura Alves dos Santos 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Diogo André Brazão Soares 12 Aprovado Não Colocado
Rúben António Lourenço Nunes 12 Aprovado Não Colocado
Duarte António Nogueira Simões 10 Aprovado Não Colocado
 
- TROMPA
Lia Bela Cardoso Pires 16 Aprovado Colocado 1
Marcelo Augusto Torres Pereira 16 Aprovado Colocado
Maria Laura Coelho Magalhães de Oliveira 16 Aprovado Colocado
Bárbara Tatiana Cardoso Pereira 12 Aprovado Não Colocado
Daniela Filipa Guerreiro Serafim 12 Aprovado Não Colocado
 
- TROMPETE
André Filipe Pereira Nunes 15 Aprovado Colocado 1
Carlos Eduardo Salvador Gaudêncio da Silva 15 Aprovado Colocado
João Daniel Pratas Serrano 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
João Bruno Nogueira Pereira 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Elisabete Isabel Albino Gorrão 12 Aprovado Não Colocado
 
- TUBA
Fábio Carreira dos Santos 17 Aprovado Colocado 1
Rúben Manuel Esteves Valério 17 Aprovado Colocado
Vitor Manuel Esteves Martins 17 Aprovado Colocado
António Carvalho Godinho 15 Aprovado Não Colocado
Vanessa Sofia Senna Fernandes Santos 15 Aprovado Não Colocado
 
- VIOLA DE ARCO
Isabel Maria Fernandes Pereira 19 Aprovado Colocado 1
Magda Luísa da Cunha Pinto 15 Aprovado Não Colocado
Micaela Castro Miranda 15 Aprovado Não Colocado
Margarida Martinho Silva * 9 Aprovado Não Colocado
 
- VIOLINO
Beatriz Saglimbeni Manzanilla 17 Aprovado Colocado 3
Marija Mihajlovic Pereira 17 Aprovado Colocado
Rebeca Roxo Couto 16 Aprovado Colocado
Samanta Filipa Neves Crespim 15 Aprovado Não Colocado
Celia Jiménez Cedano 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Madalena Fêo e Torres Correia Teixeira 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Catarina Isabel Monteiro Ferreira 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Daniel Ferreira Sousa Soeiro Gandra 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Maria Ferrer 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Marta Rita Conceição 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Matilde Braga Peixoto Lourenço Sêrro 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Nicolas Latorre Contreras 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Patrícia Isabel Duarte Louro 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Joana Patrícia Gonçalves Morais * Faltou * *
 
- VIOLONCELO
Makiko Mariana Sumika Ottosson Camacho 17 Aprovado Colocado 1
Ana Margarida Amaro Pinto 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
Daniel Pavtchinski Victor 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
Ana Sofia Carvalho Azevedo 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Catarina Isabel da Rocha Gonçalves Mota * Faltou * *
Rute Andreia da Silva Pereira * Faltou * *
 
JAZZ
Diogo David dos Santos Vidal 19 Aprovado Colocado 2
André Reis Gomes 17 Aprovado Colocado
Katerina Ldokova 17 Aprovado Colocado
Marco Milheirão de Melo Santos 17 Aprovado Colocado
Margarida Maria Pinto Guerra 17 Aprovado Colocado
Paulo Jorge Batista Santo 17 Aprovado Colocado
Sara Maria Franca da Fonseca Pestana 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
Maximiliano Alberto Llanos 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Pedro Alexandre Repolho Frazão 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Jenyfer Kwane Daleaste dos Santos 10º 12 Aprovado Não Colocado
Francisco Vieira Santos * Faltou * *