Área de Especialização
Seriação
Classificação da Prova Prática
Classificação da Prova Escrita
Situação
Vagas
CANTO    

 

 

 

1

Rita Alexandra Jacinto Marques 19 Aprovado Colocado
Rui Pedro Rodrigues Vieira 19 Aprovado Colocado
Tiago Silva Gomes 19 Aprovado Colocado
Ana Raquel Silveira de Sousa 18 Aprovado Não Colocado
José Manuel Santos Viana Diogo Leite 10 Aprovado Não Colocado
Olga Maria Domingues Oliveira Cruz Costa * Faltou * Não Colocado
Alexandra Isabel de Sousa Bernardo Pedro * * *  
COMPOSIÇÃO    

 

 

 

3

Hugo Ribeiro Fernandes 20 Aprovado Colocado
Pedro Francisco Laranjeira Finisterra 18 Aprovado Colocado
Diogo da Costa Ferreira 17 Aprovado Colocado
Mariana Ramalhete Martins Vieira 17 Aprovado Colocado
Pedro Guilherme Moreno Beirão 16 Reprovado Não Colocado
Rodrigo Manuel Vieira Cardoso 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
Ana Miriam dos Santos Teixeira 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Nelson Filipe Reis Nunes 13 Reprovado Não Colocado
DIREÇÃO     
- DIREÇÃO CORAL    

 

 

 

1

Sara Maria de Oliveira Dias 19 Aprovado Colocado
Pedro Santos Ferreira 18 Aprovado Não Colocado
Frederico Simão Costa 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Susana Cristina Carvalho Marques 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Tiago Filipe Antunes Barroso Morin * 9 Reprovado Não Colocado
Ana Lúcia Gameiro Carvalho * Faltou * Não Colocado
- DIREÇÃO ORQUESTRAL    

 

 

 

1

Jorge Miguel Sequeira Macedo  1º

 16

Aprovado  Colocado
Jorge Duarte dos Santos Leiria  2º  13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Sara Maria de Oliveira Dias  3º  12 Aprovado Não Colocado
Emanuel Fernando Sousa e Silva  4º  11 Aprovado Não Colocado
Pedro Emanuel de Figueiredo e Rego  4º  11 Aprovado Não Colocado
Miguel Ângelo Fidalgo da Conceição  *  Faltou  * Não Colocado
FORMAÇÃO MUSICAL    

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Inês Isabel da Silva Rasquinho 17 Aprovado Colocado
Mafalda Rute dos Santos Lemos Pereira 17 Aprovado Colocado
Maria Salomé Oliveira Monteiro 17 Aprovado Colocado
Mário Jorge Silva Tavares 17 Aprovado Colocado
Miguel Lopes Fernandes Lopo Raimundo 15 Aprovado Não Colocado
Ana Miriam dos Santos Teixeira 12 Aprovado Não Colocado
Natália Rafaela Lopes Ribeiro * 9 Aprovado Não Colocado
Ana Catarina Rodrigues Aguiar * 7 Reprovado Não Colocado
Inês Gomes de Matos * 7 Reprovado Não Colocado
João  Martim Pedroso Dias Antunes * Faltou * Não Colocado
Jorge Magalhães * Faltou * Não Colocado
Renato Miguel dos Santos Luís * Faltou * Não Colocado
INSTRUMENTO      
- CLARINETE    

 

 

 

1

André Gabriel Serra Vieira 15 Aprovado Colocado
Ruben Carlos da Conceição Antunes Leiria 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Diana Filipa da Silva Santos 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Cláudia Sofia Martins Varino 12 Aprovado Não Colocado
José Maria Cid Matias 11 Aprovado Não Colocado
Júlio César Baptista Miranda 10 Reprovado Não Colocado
Michael Serrão Varela * Faltou * Não Colocado
- CRAVO    

0

Leonora Henriques Marques Pereira da Silva * Faltou * Não Colocado
- FAGOTE    

1

Álvaro Nobre Machado 18 Aprovado Colocado
- FLAUTA TRANSVERSAL    

 

 

 

 

1

Andreia Maria Eira Alves 17 Aprovado Colocado
Cristiana Assunção Moreira 17 Aprovado Colocado
Pedro Guimarães de Assunção Ferro Lança 17 Aprovado Colocado
Alexandra da Costa Marquez 15 Aprovado Não Colocado
Mariana Luzia Antunes de Pinho Simões Vaz 15 Aprovado Não Colocado
Joana Filipa Basílio Mendes 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Tatiana Sofia Coelho André 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Rossana Maria Gomes da Silva 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
- FLAUTA DE BISEL    

 

1

Ana Maria Marques Silva 18 Aprovado Colocado
Joana Gonçalves Devesa 18 Aprovado Colocado
- GUITARRA    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Diogo Filipe Godinho João 18 Aprovado Colocado
José Carlos Garrido Pereira 17 Aprovado Não Colocado
Maria Valente Infante 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
Pedro Silva Ferreira 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
Tiago Amândio Ferreira de Sousa 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
Joana Isabel Ribeirinho Fernandes 15 Aprovado Não Colocado
Evandro de Fátima da Silva Meneses 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
João Vasco Lima Ferreira 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Daniel Mouzinho Oliveira 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Francisco José Pereira do Nascimento 10º 11 Aprovado Não Colocado
Adalberto Manuel Ornelas Martins 11º 10 * Não Colocado
Paulo César Gonçalves Teixeira * 6 * Não Colocado
Gonçalo Cruz Pires * Faltou * Não Colocado
Romeu Ferreira Curto * Faltou * Não Colocado
- HARPA    

1

Joana de Lurdes Moutinho Ribeiro 16 Aprovado Colocado
- OBOÉ    

 

2

Ana Catarina Rodrigues Aguiar 16 Aprovado Colocado
Daniela Filipa Pedro Martins Vicente 15 Aprovado Colocado
Joana Nina Leones Martins 15 Aprovado Colocado
- PERCUSSÃO    

 

 

2

João Nuno Machado Moreira 16 Aprovado Colocado
João Bernardo Sustelo Paias 14 Aprovado Colocado
Miguel Ladeiras Meireles 14 Aprovado Colocado
Sandra Pérez Miguez * Faltou * Não Colocado
- PIANO    

 

 

 

1

Ana Catarina Francisco Pires 15 Aprovado Colocado
Maria Inês Ferreira de Mesquita 15 Aprovado Colocado
Vasyl Tsanko 15 Aprovado Colocado
Diogo Filipe Veloso dos Santos 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Miguel Duarte Albuquerque 12 Aprovado Não Colocado
Margarida Vital Andrade 11 Aprovado Não Colocado
- SAXOFONE    

 

 

 

 

 

2

Miguel Ângelo Ferreira Carvalho 19 Aprovado Colocado
Liliana Pessoa Albino 18 Aprovado Colocado
Pedro Manuel Baleeiro Fernandes Pereira 18 Aprovado Colocado
Raúl Férias Gouveia 18 Aprovado Colocado
Carlos Conde Dinis 16 Reprovado Não Colocado
Diana Sofia Gonçalves Matias 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
Tania Cristina Morais Guerra 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
Miguel Ângelo de Lima Elói 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Diana Sofia Silva da Rama 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Bernardo da Piedade Venâncio * 9 Aprovado Não Colocado
André Ricardo Santos Silva * Faltou * Não Colocado
- TROMBONE    

 

 

1

Joaquim Miguel Alves Costa dos Santos Rocha 18 Aprovado Colocado
Rui Rocha Fernandes 18 Aprovado Colocado
Daniel dos Santos Martins 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Tiago André Simões Carvalho * 9 Reprovado Não Colocado
Diogo Patrício Santos * Faltou * Não Colocado
- TROMPA    

 

 1

Hugo Miguel Regueira Pascoal 18 Aprovado Colocado
Sebastião José Conde Pereira Reis 18 Aprovado Colocado
- TROMPETE     0
Filipe Manuel Matias Araújo * Faltou * Não Colocado
- TUBA    

 

1

Miguel Brites Alves 16 Aprovado Colocado
António Carvalho Godinho 15 Aprovado Não Colocado
João António Ferreira Rasteiro 13 Reprovado Não Colocado
- VIOLA DE ARCO    

 

 

1

Beatriz Amado Acosta 17 Aprovado Colocado
Sérgio Miguel de Sousa 17 Aprovado Colocado
Juliana Patrícia Carreiras Lopes 15 Aprovado Não Colocado
Joana Gomes Pereira Antunes 12 Aprovado Não Colocado
- VIOLINO    

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Virgílio Marcelo Dinis Caldeira 17 Aprovado Colocado
Alexandra Pinheiro de Araújo 15 Aprovado Colocado
Joana Sofia Costa Dias 15 Aprovado Colocado
Luís Francisco Matos de Almeida 15 Aprovado Colocado
Teresa de Jesus Matos Pinheiro 15 Aprovado Colocado
Ana Teresa Leite Carvalho de Araújo Oliveira 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Madalena Fêo e Torres Correia Teixeira 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Sofia Valente Gonçalves Leong 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
Inês Belchior Henriques 12 Aprovado Não Colocado
Matilde Braga Peixoto Lourenço Sêrro 10º 11 Aprovado Não Colocado
Miguel David Isidoro Zink 10º 11 Reprovado Não Colocado
Beatriz Lopes da Silva 12º 10 Aprovado Não Colocado
Ricardo Jorge da Costa Rupp Salavessa 13º 10 Aprovado Não Colocado
- VIOLONCELO    

 

 

2

Joaquim Pedro Caineta Morais 17 Aprovado Colocado
Ana Teresa Barata Rebelo Hespanha 14 Aprovado Colocado
Margarida Magalhães Vieira 14 Aprovado Colocado
Henrique Miguel de Medeiros Andrade Constância 13 Aprovado Não Colocado
JAZZ    

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Hugo Alexandre Baptista dos Santos 19 Aprovado Colocado
José Miguel Gil Abreu Vieira 18 Aprovado Colocado
Maria Leonor Arnaut Varela 18 Aprovado Colocado
Miguel Fernandez Gonzalez 18 Aprovado Colocado
Pedro Joaninho Lopes 18 Aprovado Colocado
Sócrates dos Santos Gomes Bôrras 18 Aprovado Colocado
Teresa Isabel Niza Braga 16 Aprovado Não Colocado
Patrick da Costa Simeão 15 Reprovado Não Colocado
Catarina Severino Couto 14 Aprovado Não Colocado
Hugo Miguel Tomé da Costa Gaspar 10º 11 Reprovado Não Colocado
Maria João Mendes Nunes 11º 11 Reprovado Não Colocado
Paulo Jorge Batista Santo * Faltou * Não Colocado